NON VERBAL REASONING (General Mental Ability) UPSC EPFOTotal Questions: 501. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (b)2. Question Figure: (a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (d)Solution:Option (d) will complete the question figure.3. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (d)4. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (b)5. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (d)6. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (b)7. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)8. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)9. Question Figure: (a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (a)10. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)Submit Quiz12345Next »