NON VERBAL REASONING (General Mental Ability) UPSC EPFOTotal Questions: 5021. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)22. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)23. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (d)24. Questions Figure: (a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (a)25. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)26. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (b)27. Question Figure: (a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (b)28. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (a)Solution:Option (a) is the correct mirror image of given question figure.29. Question Figure:(a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (d)30. Question Figure: (a)(b)(c)(d)Correct Answer: (c)Submit Quiz« Previous12345Next »